Student Transfer

 

Admn No. Issue Date Name of Student Father's Name Mother's Name Leaving of Class TC
409 27.08.2018 D L SAI SUNETRA D SUDHAKAR KUMAR DUSI SARADA VIII 072/100
1247 24.08.2018 SHREYASH SAHOO GYANENDRA NARAYAN SAHOO ROSALIN SAHOO III 071/100
1230 20.08.2018 RAHUL KUMAR SINGH SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH VEENA SINGH XI 070/100
1117 03.08.2018 SHOURYA OJHA SANDIP OJHA JAYASREE OJHA I 069/100
640 30.07.2018 PRACHI DAS PRADEEP KU DAS SUJATA DAS V 068/100
858 28.07.2018 J JENCEA J JOHN DAMIAN M JESINTHA GLORY BAI III 067/100
622 26.07.2018 SUSAN KUMAR VIVEK KUMAR SONI DEVI V 066/100
599 26.07.2018 ANKIT KUMAR VIVEK KUMAR SONI DEVI VIII 065/100
981 16.07.2018 PREM ANAND SAHANI ASIT KUMAR SAHANI SASMITA BEHERA III 064/100
164 11.07.2018 MITHUN NAIK NARENDRA NAIK AMULU NAIK X PASSED 063/100
390 10.07.2018 B JYOTHI SWAROOP B RAMA PRASAD B JAMUNA RANI X PASSED 062/100
481 07.07.2018 BELAGAPU ANIVESH B S R SEKHAR B LAXMI SAMITRA VII 061/100
498 07.07.2018 BELAGAPU ANIKESH B S R SEKHAR B LAXMI SAMITRA VII 060/100
614 07.07.2018 ASAMANYA ANKITA ASHOK KUMAR MOHARANA RASHMIBALA MOHARANA XI 059/100
226 02.07.2018 NEELAKANTHA BIDIKA PRAFULLO BIDIKA PADMA BIDIKA X PASSED 058/100
386 30.06.2018 PANDRANKI GAYATRI P SRINIVAS P VIJAYA LAXMI IX FAIL 057/100
384 30.06.2018 BHUMIKA PATNAIK K TRIPATI PATNAIK P JYOTHI LAKSHMI PATNAIK IX FAIL 056/100
278 30.06.2018 JOGESWAR HIMIRIKA ARJUNA HIMIRIKA MANIKA HIMIRIKA X PASSED 055/100
602 30.06.2018 PUJITHA MAHANANDIA GOURI SANKAR MAHANANDIA JAYANTI MAHANANDIA X PASSED 054/100
603 18.06.2018 DASARI MANIKANTA D RAM MOHAN RAO D BHARATHI X PASSED 053/100
1092 18.06.2018 A ROHIT KUMAR A V S S SARMA A SARITA KUMAR XI FAIL 052/100
962 14.06.2018 SANDEEP RAMPURI GANESH RAMPURI PRAMILA RAMPURI XII PASSED 051/100
961 14.06.2018 G PAWAN KUMAR G KESAV RAO G NAGAMANI XII PASSED 050/100
954 14.06.2018 DEBASIS JENA JUGAL KISHOR JENA SAMIRA BEURIA XII PASSED 049/100
952 14.06.2018 SACHIN KUMAR SINGH BASANT SINGH REENA DEVI XII PASSED 048/100
955 14.06.2018 P YASWANTH P KONDAL RAO P RAVANAMMA XII PASSED 047/100
168 14.06.2018 REDDI NAG PAWAN KUMAR R SANKAR RAO R SUSEELA XII PASSED 046/100
118 14.06.2018 MEDIBOINA SAICHARAN M BALA MURALI KRISHNA M NEERAJA XII PASSED 045/100
69 14.06.2018 K MANISH KUMAR ACHARY K JENARDHAN ACHARY K GEETA XII PASSED 044/100
38 14.06.2018 TANMAYA KUMAR SWAIN NIKUNJA SWAIN RADHARANI SWAIN XII PASSED 043/100
36 14.06.2018 ASHUTOSH MOHAPATRA CHITTARANJAN MOHAPATRA MAMATA MOHAPATRA XII PASSED 042/100
32 14.06.2018 SUJEET KUMAR MOHANTY SRINIVASH MOHANTY RANJITA KUMARI MOHANTY XII PASSED 041/100
31 14.06.2018 GAYATRI PATNAIK ASHUTOSH KUMAR PATNAIK SRIDEVI PATNAIK XII PASSED 040/100
838 13.06.2018 MUSKAN RATH SHIBA PRASAD RATH PINKI RATH XII PASSED 039/100
833 13.06.2018 SAHIL RATH SHIBA PRASAD RATH PINKI RATH X PASSED 038/100
665 13.06.2018 AKANKHYA SAHU AMULYA RATNA SAHU SARASWATI SAHU X PASSED 037/100
231 13.06.2018 DEEPAK KUMAR BEHERA RAMESH CHANDRA BEHERA PUSPANJALI BEHERA X PASSED 036/100
125 12.06.2018 TANMAYA KUMAR MISHRA BRUNDAVA MISHRA NAMITA ACHARYA X PASSED 035/100
277 12.06.2018 NAGESWARI BIDIKA KANTARU BIDIKA RANJITA BIDIKA X PASSED 034/100
829 11.06.2018 DEEPTI MAHAPATRO BALAJI MAHAPATRO SABITA MAHAPATRO XI FAIL 033/100
230 11.06.2018 PRATEEK MOHAPATRO BISWANATH MOHAPATRO PRATIMA MOHAPATRO X PASSED 032/100
15 11.06.2018 GEETANJALI NAIK BRUNDABAN NAIK BALESWARI NAIK X PASSED 031/100
232 11.06.2018 ANSHUMAN SATAPATHY RAJENDRA SATAPATHY SANJULATA SATAPATHY X PASSED 030/100
223 11.06.2018 SUSANTA KUMAR BIHARI ARJUN CHARAN BIHARI SARASWATI BIHARI X PASSED 029/100
271 08.06.2018 SUDHANSU SEKHAR MANDANGI SATRU MANDANGI MAMATA MANDANGI X PASSED 028/100
710 07.06.2018 L VISHAL KUMAR NAYAK CHHABILA KUMAR NAYAK PRAMILA NAYAK X PASSED 027/100
250 07.06.2018 NIRANJAN JENA RADHAKRUSHNA JENA SRIMATI JENA X PASSED 026/100
225 06.06.2018 LOPAMUDRA BENIA BHARAT BENIA MALTI MANJARI KHOSLA X PASSED 025/100
242 06.06.2018 CHANDRA SEKHAR BIDIKA ANANDA BIDIKA GOURI BIDIKA X PASSED 022/100
244 06.06.2018 K MANISHA K MAHESWAR RAO K GOURI AMMA X PASSED 021/100
508 06.06.2018 ANSUMAN PADHI BHAIR PRASAD PADHI JAYANTI PADHI XII PASSED 020/100
512 05.06.2018 TULASI DASH MOHINI PRASAD DASH PUSPANJALI DASH X PASSED 019/100
249 05.06.2018 JYOTIRMAYEE NAYAK SURJYA NARAYAN NAYAK NAMITA NAYAK X PASSED 018/100
724 05.06.2018 BHUMIKA PANIGRAHI MRUTYUNJAYA PANIGRAHI RASMITA PANIGRAHI V 017/100
951 05.06.2018 NEERAJA MEDIM M NAGARAJU M SUJATA XII PASSED 016/100
957 04.06.2018 RAHUL NISANKA AMULYA NISANKA PREMLATA NISANKA XII PASSED 015/100
229 04.06.2018 PRAGATI PATRA RAM CHANDRA PATRO SWAPNA RANI BISWAL X PASSED 014/100
656 04.06.2018 PRIYANKA PATTNAIK DEVI PRASANNA PATTNAIK ITSHREE PATTNAIK V 013/100
613 04.06.2018 PRIYADARSONI PATTNAIK DEVI PRASANNA PATTNAIK ITSHREE PATTNAIK VIII 012/100
1021 02.06.2018 KIRTI PRABHA SARAT KUMAR BEHERA JAYANTI BEHERA II 011/100
30 01.06.2018 BARSHA PRIYADARSHANI HUIKA HARISH CHANDRA HUIKA ARCHANA HUIKA XII PASSED 010/100
953 01.06.2018 B PRABHA PATRO B SASANTA KUMAR PATRO B SWAPNA RANI PATRO XII PASSED 009/100
65 01.06.2018 AMRUTA PADHI SAROJ KUMAR PADHI RITARANI PADHI XII PASSED 008/100
968 01.06.2018 AKHILA DASARI DASARI CHANDRA RAO DASARI DEVI XII PASSED 007/100
362 01.06.2018 SAMINA KHATUN ABDUL SULTAN KHATUN RUKSANA BEGUM X PASSED 006/100
361 01.06.2018 SWALEHA KHATUN ABDUL SULTAN KHATUN RUKSANA BEGUM X PASSED 005/100
305 28.05.2018 DINESH KUMAR PATNAIK HARISH CHANDRA PATNAIK BHAVANILATA PATNAIK IX FAIL 004/100
1106 24.05.2018 PRIYANKA PRIYADARSHINEE ROUT BABAJI CHARAN ROUT KALPANA GOCHHAYAT XI Fail 003/100
929 19.05.2018 AYUSH KUMAR ROUT SUDARSAN ROUT SABITA PRADHAN VIII 002/100
423 04.05.2018 K PREMANSU DORA K KAMODAR K DEEPTISIKHA DORA VIII 001/100
1097 26.04.2018 MANISHA DEVI SURESH KUMAR JENA SUDHARANI JENA XI FAIL 100/99
1014 25.04.2018 PRATIKSHYA JENA JITENDRA JENA ANITA JENA II 099/99
1086 24.04.2018 kARTIKYA kAMAKHYA kAMAKHYA NARAYAN SINGH DEEP MALA VII 098/99
1085 24.04.2018 KRISHNA KAMAKHYA KAMAKHYA NARAYAN SINGH DEEP MALA VII 097/99
896 17.04.2018 AKRUTI PRIYADARSANI PARIDA DIPTI RANJAN PARIDA JYOTI PARIDA III 096/99
1024 10.04.2018 SOYAM SIDDHARTHA SAHOO GYANARANJAN SAHOO SUREKHA SAHOO II 095/99
782 10.04.2018 SOYAM SRIYANSI SAHOO GYANARANJAN SAHOO SUREKHA SAHOO IV 094/99
1033 10.04.2018 SOYAM KUMAR BEHERA SANTOSH KUMAR BEHERA SUJATA BEHERA V 092/99
1032 10.04.2018 SHUBHAM KUMAR BEHERA SANTOSH KUMAR BEHERA SUJATA BEHERA VIII 091/99
293 06.04.2018 BANGARI SAI KIRAN B GURUMURTY B ANUSIA IX DETAINED 090/99
762 03.04.2018 BODAPATI PRUDHVIRAJ B V RAMANA B RAMALAXMI IV 089/99
616 03.04.2018 BODAPATI PAWAN KUMAR B V RAMANA B RAMALAXMI VI 088/99
429 31.03.2018 DEBARAJ SAHU DURGA PRASAD SAHU SANTOSHINI SAHU IX FAIL 087/99
302 27.03.2018 HEMANTH KUMAR DEEP ARUN DEEP ANJU DEEP IX FAIL 086/99
933 27.03.2018 BAISHNAVI NAIK PRAFULLA KUMAR NAIK JAYANTI NAIK VI PASSED 085/99
1002 27.03.2018 DEVI PRASAD SAMAL SAROJ KUMAR SAMAL BASANTI SAMAL I PASSED 084/99
938 27.03.2018 MALLAREDDY KUMAR SWAMY M KRISHNA RAO M USHA VIII PASSED 083/99
388 07.03.2018 YELLUMAHANTHI SOWMYA Y SUDHAKAR Y SAILAJA VII PASSED 2017 082/99
555 07.03.2018 Y SANKEERTHANA Y SUDHAKAR Y SAILAJA IV PASSED 2017 081/99
752 08.11.2017 ANSHIKA MOURYA RUPESH MOURYA PRIYANKA MOURYA III 106/ONLINE
369 31.10.2017 SUSREE SRADHA SARADA PRASAD GOUDA NARMADA RANI GOUDA VIII 105/Online
427 20.09.2017 VUPPALAPATI RISHEENDRA VARMA VUPPALAPATI UMAPATI RAJU VUPPALAPATI RADHIKA VII 104/ONLINE
490 17.08.2017 SUNITA RANI BEHERA SUDARSAN BEHERA BABITA RANI BEHERA VI 103/ONLINE
1095 31.07.2017 BIRENDRA KUMAR DAS KAILASH CHANDRA DAS SASMITA DAS XI SC 102/ONLINE
1099 24.07.2017 PREM BIBHAR PARSURAM BIBHAR DUSILA BIBHAR XI SC 101/ONLINE
969 06.07.2017 ANURAG DEB ALOK DEB MRIDULA DEB VI 100/ONLINE
610 06.07.2017 AYAM AMRUT BEBARTA AJAYA NANDA BEBARTA AMITA PATTNAIK X PASSED 99/ONLINE
593 06.07.2017 SIDHARTHA SANKAR TRIPATHY ARUNA KUMAR TRIPATHY ASHALATA TRIPATHY XI (SC) 98/ONLINE
533 27.06.2017 SAI GANESH PATNAIK VENKATA RAMANA PATNAIK DEEPIKA PATNAIK X PASSED 97/ONLINE
976 27.06.2017 VAMSI VEDANT DORA K PRABHAKAR DORA K LALITA DORA VI 96/ONLINE
1 21.06.2017 DEBASHISH SENAPATI SUSHIL KUMAR SENAPATI MEENA KUMARI SENAPATI X PASSED 95/ONLINE
702 21.06.2017 R KIRAN R GUNNEYA R. SUNITA IV 94/ONLINE
451 21.06.2017 JEEVAN PATNAIK NANDA KISHOR PATNAIK ANITA KUMARI PATNAIK IX DETAINED 93/ONLINE
12 21.06.2017 KINTALA HITESH KUMAR KINTALA NAGESWAR RAO GIRIJA GUDLA X PASSED 92/ONLINE
11 21.06.2017 KINTALA HIMESH KUMAR KINTALA NAGESWAR RAO GIRIJA GUDLA X PASSED 91/ONLINE
618 21.06.2017 ROSHNI KONDAGIRI MADHABA KONDAGIRI MANI KONDAGIRI X PASSED 90/ONLINE
243 19.06.2017 K S S GOURI MADHUSUDAN K VENUGOPAL K KRISHNA KUMARI IX DETAINED 89/ONLINE
13 19.06.2017 MANOJ KUMAR DEEP ARUN DEEP ANJU DEEP IX DETAINED 88/ONLINE
864 19.06.2017 PIYUSH PRASAD LIMA PRASAD KUMAR LIMA SHANTI LATA LIMA II 87/ONLINE
1027 19.06.2017 ABHINAV RISHI ARVIND KUMAR VIKRAM GURIYA KUMARI I 86/ONLINE
822 19.06.2017 MUDRAGADA GAURI SHANKAR M V GIRI DORA JYOTHI XI (SC) 85/ONLINE
17 15.06.2017 PRITIMOYEE PRADHAN PANCHANAN PRADHAN SULATA PRADHAN X PASSED 84/ONLINE
266 15.06.2017 MONALISA PANDA DURGA PRASAD PANDA SUMITRA KUMARI PATRA X PASSED 83/ONLINE
261 15.06.2017 BANKURU HARITA B BADRI NARAYANA BANKURU RADHA X PASSED 82/ONLINE
270 15.06.2017 SASMITA JHODIA KHAGAPATI JHODIA SANJUBINI JHODIA X PASSED 81/ONLINE
25 15.06.2017 JEETENDER SUNA AMIT KUMAR SUNA SUJATA SUNA X PASSED 80/ONLINE
742 15.06.2017 AMLAN AMRUT BEBORTA AJAYA NANDA BEBORTA AMITA BEBORTA III 79/ONLINE
169 15.06.2017 JATIN SAGADIA DEENOBANDHU SAGADIA BINIDINI SAGADIA X PASSED 78/ONLINE
183 15.06.2017 SASOSWINI PANDA ATULYA KUMAR PANDA SAROJINI PADHY