Student Profile


Primary

COUNCIL: SHIVAJI HOUSE
SL DESIGNATION NAME CLASS
1 HOUSE CAPTAIN (B) ABHINAV SAHU V
2 HOUSE CAPTAIN (G) SUBHASRI MISHRA V
3 SPORTS CAPTAIN(B) SAVVANA AKHIL V
4 SPORTS CAPTAIN(G) TEJASWINI JENA IV A
5 CCA CAPTIN (B) SWASTIK PRADHAN V
6 CCA CAPTIN (G) SUBHIPSA PANDA V
7 PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(B) SOYAM KUMAR BEHERA IV A
8 PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(G) PREETI SAHUKAR V
COUNCIL: TAGORE HOUSE
SL DESIGNATION NAME CLASS
1 HOUSE CAPTAIN (B) AMLAN KU SWAIN V
2 HOUSE CAPTAIN (G) SUSRITA KUMARI PANDA V
3 SPORTS CAPTAIN(B) P SRINIVAS V
4 SPORTS CAPTAIN(G) MANISHA MOHAPATRA V
5 CCA CAPTIN (B) KRUSHNA SHANKAR GOUDA V
6 CCA CAPTIN (G) SUMITRA PATNAIK IV B
7 PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(B) PRANAB KU MALLIK V
8 PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(G) GAYATRI PALAKA IV A
COUNCIL: ASHOKA HOUSE
SL DESIGNATION NAME CLASS
1 HOUSE CAPTAIN (B) ADITYA PRASAD MISHRA V
2 HOUSE CAPTAIN (G) RUTUPARNA ROUT V
3 SPORTS CAPTAIN(B) MANAS RANJAN SAHU V
4 SPORTS CAPTAIN(G) DIPSARANI BIDIKA V
5 CCA CAPTIN (B) SUSAN KUMAR IV A
6 CCA CAPTIN (G) ARJYANA MISHRA V
7 PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(B) BALAKRUSHNA TRIPATHY IV B
8 PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(G) SUHANI SADANGI IV A
COUNCIL: RAMAN HOUSE
SL DESIGNATION NAME CLASS
1 HOUSE CAPTAIN (B) LOKESH HUIKA V
2 HOUSE CAPTAIN (G) KHAMAMAYEE PANDA V
3 SPORTS CAPTAIN(B) SAI SUBHASIS V
4 SPORTS CAPTAIN(G) SHREESRITA PATNAIK V
5 CCA CAPTIN (B) OM JYOTHI PRAKASH SETHY V
6 CCA CAPTIN (G) PRITEELAGNA SAMAL V
7 PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(B) ANSHUMAN RATH IV A
8 PUBLICATION CAPTAIN(G) AMRITA RATH IV A

Secondary

NAME OF THE HOUSE-            SHIVAJI
HOUSE COLOUR:-                      RED
SR NO. PORTFOLIO NAME OF THE STUDENTS CLASS
1 House Captain (Boy) ANURAG PATRA XI
2 House Captain (Girl) DEEPTI MOHAPATRA XI
3 House Vice-Captain (Boy) ADARSH BENIA IX
4 House Vice-Captain (Girl) NUPUR KANDA IX
5 House Sports Captain (Boy) SIDDHARTH DAHU XI
6 House Sports Captain (Girl) SUCHITRA KULISIKA XI
7 House Sports Vice-Captain (Boy) ROSHAN KHAN IX
8 House Sports Vice-Captain (Girl) KEERTI KALPA SAHU IX
9 House Publication Captain (Boy) S K NEYAZ IX
10 House Publication Captain (Girl) VARSA IX
11 House CCA Captain (Boy) DEBASISH MISHRA XI
12 House CCA Captain (Girl) PRAJNA PARAMITA GOUD XI
13 House CCA Vice- Captain (Boy) ASHISH KU. RATH VIII
14 House CCA Vice-Captain (Girl) SUMAN PANIGRAHI IX
NAME OF THE HOUSE:-          TAGORE
HOUSE COLOUR:-                     GREEN
SR NO. PORTFOLIO NAME OF THE STUDENTS CLASS
1 House Captain (Boy) RAKESH JANI XI
2 House Captain (Girl) ANJANA KUMARI ROUT XI
3 House Vice-Captain (Boy) SOM PRAKASH SAHU IX
4 House Vice-Captain (Girl) TISYA SADANGI IX
5 House Sports Captain (Boy) ADITYA RAJ DORA XI
6 House Sports Captain (Girl) RUPASMITA NAYAK XI
7 House Sports Vice-Captain (Boy) YUBRAJKUTRUKA IX
8 House Sports Vice-Captain (Girl) DASMINI JHODIA IX
9 House Publication Captain (Boy) VAMSIKRISHNA IX
10 House Publication Captain (Girl) ALISHA SAHU IX
11 House CCA Captain (Boy) K DIXIT KUMAR XI
12 House CCA Captain (Girl) SUBHASHREE PATNAIK XI
13 House CCA Vice- Captain (Boy) SUBHRAKANT SAHU IX
14 House CCA Vice-Captain (Girl) SUBHASANSKRUTI PADHI IX
NAME OF THE HOUSE:-        ASHOK
HOUSE COLOUR:-             YELLOW
SR NO. PORTFOLIO NAME OF THE STUDENTS CLASS
1 House Captain (Boy) Y UDAYA KIRAN XI
2 House Captain (Girl) DIVYALATHA NALLA XI
3 House Vice-Captain (Boy) ASISH KU. BEHERA IX
4 House Vice-Captain (Girl) HRITIKA SABAT IX
5 House Sports Captain (Boy) HRUDANANDA HANTAL XI
6 House Sports Captain (Girl) CHANDINI XI
7 House Sports Vice-Captain (Boy) K. UMESH KUMAR IX
8 House Sports Vice-Captain (Girl) SUNITA NAIK VIII
9 House Publication Captain (Boy) DEBASHISH PANDA IX
10 House Publication Captain (Girl) SMITA MOHANTY IX
11 House CCA Captain (Boy) AMRIT MOHAPATRA XI
12 House CCA Captain (Girl) PRIYADARSHINI MAHARANA XI
13 House CCA Vice- Captain (Boy) M VIDYADHAR RAO IX
14 House CCA Vice-Captain (Girl) SANGHAMITRA SAHU IX
NAME OF THE HOUSE:-    RAMAN
HOUSE COLOUR:-               BLUE
SR NO. PORTFOLIO NAME OF THE STUDENTS CLASS
1 House Captain (Boy) GOURAV RANJAN PADHI XI
2 House Captain (Girl) ANANYA ROUT XI
3 House Vice-Captain (Boy) NITIN CHANDRA SAHU IX
4 House Vice-Captain (Girl) IPPSITA RATH IX
5 House Sports Captain (Boy) A ROHIT KUMAR XI
6 House Sports Captain (Girl) MANISHA DEVI XI
7 House Sports Vice-Captain (Boy) D MAHINDRA VIII
8 House Sports Vice-Captain (Girl) MONIKA KUMARI NAYAK VIII
9 House Publication Captain (Boy) RAVI TEJA VIII
10 House Publication Captain (Girl) ARPITA SAHU IX
11 House CCA Captain (Boy) ADITYA KUMAR SAHU XI
12 House CCA Captain (Girl) AKANKHYA SENAPATI XI
13 House CCA Vice- Captain (Boy) P GURUDEEP IX
14 House CCA Vice-Captain (Girl) BISHNU PRIYA RAIGURU IX